GROUP STANDINGS

RAPOOL APtsPldWDLGFGAGD
1FAST 'B' 6220063+3
2LSC6220030+3
3Galngam FC0200235-2
4Muolvaiphei 0200214-3
 
RAPOOL BPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
1FAST 'A" 62100132+11
2Zeal Sporting Club3110030+3
3Thangthar Lenglai 0200127-5
4Leisen FC 0100109-9

RAPOOL CPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
1Teiseng FC3110042+2
2Hill Town FC3110032+1
3TMTS Haijang0100123-1
4Henglep HQ 0100124-2


RAPOOL DPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
1Ganggam FC 3110010+1
2Neishial Veng YC 11010110
3Tuthapi YC11010110
4Saidan HYA0100101-1


RAPOOL EPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
1Lenlai FC 'A'3110021+1
2Rengkai Road11000000
3Saikawt HYA11000000
4Mission Road0100112-1

RAPOOL FPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
1Golngai FC 11010110
2H/Q Sports Club 11010110
3Lenlai 'B'11010110
4Sielmar 'B'11010110
5Lenthlang FC00000000

RAPOOL GPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
1B. Aizalon SC31100523
2Ashizolneng 3110010+1
3Buangmual YC0100125-3
4FC Zenhang Lamka0100101-1


RAPOOL HPtsPldWDLGFGAGD
1Turing FC3110052+3
2Sielmat FC 'A'3110032+1
3Khawmawi FC0100123-1
4Ranger United SC0100125-3
5Buonzawl FC00000000

LEAGUE ROUND FIXTURES


Date
Time
Team
Versus/Results
Team
07.04.2015
2:30 PM
Lamka Sports Club
1-0
Muolvaiphei
08.04.2015
12:30PM
Galngam FC
2-3
FAST ‘B’

1:50PM
Thangthar Lenglai
0-3
Zeal Sporting Club

3:10PM
FAST ‘A’
9-0
Leisen FC
09.04.2015
12:30PM
Teiseng FC
4-2
Henglep HQ

1:50PM
Hill Town FC
3-2
TMTS Haijang

3:10PM
Ganggam FC
1-0
Saidan HYA
10.04.2015
12:30PM
Tuithapi YC
1-1
Neishial Veng

1:50PM
Mission Road FC
1-2
Lenlai FC ‘A’

3:10PM
Saikawt HYA
0-0
GFC Rengkai Road
11.04.2015
12:30PM
Golngai FC
1-1
Sielmat ‘B’

1:50PM
H/Q FC
1-1
Lenlai ‘B’

3:10PM
B. Aizalon SC
5-2
Bungmual FC
13.04.2015
12:30PM
Ashijolneng FC
1-0
FC Zenhang Lamka

1:50PM
Sielmat ‘A’
3-2
Khawmawi FC

3:10PM
Tuiring FC
5-2
Ranger United
14.04.2015
12:30PM
Muolvaiphei
1-3
FAST ‘B’

1:50PM
LSC
2-1
Galngam FC

3:10PM
FAST ‘A’
4-2
Thangthar Lenglai
15.04.2015
12:30PM
Lenlai FC ‘A’
VS
GFC Rengkai Road

1:50PM
Hill Town FC
Vs
Henglep HQ

3:10PM
Teiseng YC
VS
TMTS Haijang
16.04.2015
12:30PM
Ganggam FC
VS
Tuithapi YC

1:50PM
Saidan HYA
VS
Neishial Veng YC

3:10PM
Mission Road SC
VS
Saikawt HYA
17.04.2015
12:30PM
Zeal Sporting Club
VS
Leisen FC

1:50PM
Lenthlang FC
VS
Golngai FC

3:10PM
H/Q Sports Club
VS
Sielmat ‘B’
18.04.2015
12:30PM
B.Aijalon FC
VS
FC Zenhang Lamka

1:50PM
Ashijolneng Fc
VS
Bungmual YC

3:10PM
Buonzawl FC
VS
Sielmat ‘A’




Last Update on 14.04.2015@6:15PM

Post a Comment

Powered by Blogger.